Giovan Battista Carpi Winnie the Pooh
View More Items in Wine & SpiritsMore Items in Wine & Spirits
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Tavola pasquale pubblicata su Cip e Ciop n6 del 1990, p. 3. Matite e acquerello su cartoncino Schoeller cm 29x43,3. Firmata, in ottimo stato.
- 15%
Estimate €400 - €800
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping