Duke Of Wellington, Herbert Sidney, 19. Jh. Portrt Des - Aug 22, 2015 | Auktionshaus Schwab In Germany

Duke of Wellington, Herbert Sidney, 19. Jh. Portrt des

item-39599234=1
item-39599234=2
item-39599234=3
Duke of Wellington, Herbert Sidney, 19. Jh.
Portrt des Duke of Wellington in Uniform, seitlich sign. Sidney, im Original-Fischhautetui, ovale Elfenbeinminiatur im Messingrahmen. L. 9 cm. THIS ITEM CANNOT BE SOLD OR SHIPPED TO US TERRITORIES.
  • 23%

Estimate €320 - €640
Starting Price €300

Item located in Mannheim, de

Auktionshaus Schwab

Auktionshaus Schwab

Mannheim, Germany403 Followers