Duke of Wellington, Herbert Sidney, 19. Jh. Portrt des
Duke of Wellington, Herbert Sidney, 19. Jh.
Portrt des Duke of Wellington in Uniform, seitlich sign. Sidney, im Original-Fischhautetui, ovale Elfenbeinminiatur im Messingrahmen. L. 9 cm. THIS ITEM CANNOT BE SOLD OR SHIPPED TO US TERRITORIES.
- 23%
Estimate €320 - €640
Item located in Mannheim, deSee Policy for Shipping