A CRUCIFIX Russian, 19th century Tempera on wood panel.
View More Items in Crucifixies & CrossesRelated Crucifixies & Crosses
More Items in Crucifixies & Crosses
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
A CRUCIFIX Russian, 19th century Tempera on wood panel. Brass. Minimally restored. 31.3 x 20.8 cm.
KRUZIFIX Russland, 19. Jh. Tempera auf Kreidegrund auf Holz, Messing. 31,3 x 20,8 cm. Min. rest.
- 28%
Estimate €150 - €165
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping