Gerhard Richter (1932), Victoria I, 1987 Technik:
Gerhard Richter Sale History
View Price Results for Gerhard RichterRecommended Items
Gerhard Richter (1932), Victoria I, 1987
Technik: Farboffsetdruck/Papier, hinter Glas im Pp. gerahmt
Mae: 61 x 40 cm (Pp.-Ausschnitt)
Signatur: re. unten 'Richter' und dat. 1987
Zustand: gut, kl. Knick im unteren Bereich [ak]
Technique: offset in colors, framed under glass
Dimensions: 61 x 40 cm/23.8 x 15.6 inches
Signature: lower right 'Richter' and year 1987
Condition: good, lower part with minimal buckle
- 23%
Estimate €900 - €1,800
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Mannheim, deSee Policy for Shipping