Ernst Peter Rade (geb. 1938), Abstrakte Komposition /
Ernst Peter Rade (geb. 1938), Abstrakte Komposition / Abstract Composition, 1989
Technik: Acryltempera/Papier, hinter Glas im Pp. gerahmt
Mae: 45 x 40 cm (Pp.-Ausschnitt)
Signatur: re. unten sign. und dat. (19)89, betitelt 'Rot ausgeglichen'
Zustand: gut [ak]
Technique: acryl tempera, framed under glass
Dimensions: 45 x 40 cm/17.6 x 15.6 inches (cutout)
Signature: lower right signed, dated (19)89 and titled
Condition: good
Zustand: gut [ak]
Condition: good
- 23%
Estimate €80 - €160
Item located in Mannheim, deSee Policy for Shipping