Franco Angeli (Roma 1935 - 1988)
Franco Angeli Sale History
View Price Results for Franco AngeliRecommended Items
Progetto per paesaggio, 1980
tecnica mista su tavola, cm 31 x 122_x000B_Firmato al verso: Franco Angeli, Progetto per paesagggio MT. 6.X250,1980_x000B__x000B_Project for landscape, 1980_x000B_Mixed media on cardboard, cm 31 x 122_x000B_Signed, titled and dated on the reverse_x000B_ Opera registrata presso l€™Archivio Franco Angeli con il n. P-290216/584_x000B__x000B_Autentica dell€™Archivio Franco Angeli su fotografia
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping