SHEPARD FAIREY (Américain, né en 1970) Cure 2011
Shepard Fairey Sale History
View Price Results for Shepard FaireyRecommended Items
SHEPARD FAIREY (Américain, né en 1970)
Cure 2011
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier, numéroté 177/200 en bas à gauche et signée en bas à droite
Screenprint printed in colours signed and dated in pencil lower
61 x 46 cm - 24 x 18.1 in
( trace de pliure en haut à droite - trace of fold upper right corner)
Cure 2011
61 x 46 cm - 24 x 18.1 in
- 25%
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping