SHEPARD FAIREY (Américain, né en 1970) God saves Satan
Shepard Fairey Sale History
View Price Results for Shepard FaireyRecommended Items
SHEPARD FAIREY (Américain, né en 1970)
God saves Satan invests 2013
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier, numéroté 224/450 en bas à gauche et signée en bas à droite
Screenprint printed in colours signed and dated in pencil lower right, numbered 224/450 lower left
61 x 46 cm - 24 x 18.1 in
God saves Satan invests 2013
61 x 46 cm - 24 x 18.1 in
- 25%
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping