SHEPARD FAIREY (Américain, né en 1970) Nico 2010
Shepard Fairey Sale History
View Price Results for Shepard FaireyRecommended Items
SHEPARD FAIREY (Américain, né en 1970)
Nico 2010
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier, numéroté 407/450 en bas à gauche et signée en bas à droite
Screenprint printed in colours signed and dated in pencil lower right, numbered 407/450 lower left
61 x 46 cm - 24 x 18.1 in
Nico 2010
61 x 46 cm - 24 x 18.1 in
- 25%
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping