Paesaggio con figure
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Paesaggio con figure
Olio su cartone, firmato e datato Settembre 1912 in basso a sinistra
cm 30x23
cm 30x23
- 23%
Paesaggio con figure
Estimate €500 - €600
Item located in Torino, TO, itSee Policy for Shipping