Reliquiario In Legno E Metallo Argentato, Xviii-xix - Sep 20, 2016 | Wannenes - Art Auction In Italy

RELIQUIARIO IN LEGNO E METALLO ARGENTATO, XVIII-XIX

item-47719012=1
su supporto in legno e basamento modanato dorato, centrato da reliquia sotto vetro- usure, rotture e mancanze
Alt. cm 35, 5, larg. cm 14, prof. cm 7
A WOOD AND SILVERED-METAL RELIQUARY, 18TH-19TH CENTURY- WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES
  • 27%

Estimate €50 - €100
Starting Price €50
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Genoa, it

Wannenes - Art Auction

Wannenes - Art Auction

Genoa, Italy3,188 Followers