RELIQUIARIO IN LEGNO E METALLO ARGENTATO, XVIII-XIX
su supporto in legno e basamento modanato dorato, centrato da reliquia sotto vetro- usure, rotture e mancanze
Alt. cm 35, 5, larg. cm 14, prof. cm 7
A WOOD AND SILVERED-METAL RELIQUARY, 18TH-19TH CENTURY- WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES
- 27%
Estimate €50 - €100
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping