Luigi Piccatto Alba E I Morti Viventi - Oct 22, 2016 | Little Nemo Auction House Srl In Italy

Luigi Piccatto Alba e i Morti viventi

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-48269039=1
ENG

Original illustration for the 2016 portfolio, mixed technique on
thin cardboard. Signed.
IT
Illustrazione originale per il portfolio omonimo edito a tiratura limitata in occasione della mostra di Dylan ad Alba nel maggio 2016. Tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 32,5x23. Firmata.
  • 15%

Estimate €275 - €600
Starting Price €275

Item located in Torino, it

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

badge TOP RATED
Torino, Italy640 Followers