Luigi Piccatto Alba e i Morti viventi
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
ENG
Original illustration for the 2016 portfolio, mixed technique on
thin cardboard. Signed.
IT
Illustrazione originale per il portfolio omonimo edito a tiratura limitata in occasione della mostra di Dylan ad Alba nel maggio 2016. Tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 32,5x23. Firmata.
ENG
thin cardboard. Signed.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €275 - €600
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping