Yuri Kalyuta
Yuri Kalyuta geb. 1957 Krivoi Rog/Ukraine Kleopatra. Öl auf Leinwand. Monogrammiert unten rechts und datiert '94'. Verso bezeichnet in Kyrillisch. Gerahmt. 60 x 40 cm.Yuli Kaliuta (1957 Krivoi Rog/Ukraine). Cleopatra. Oil on canvas. Monogrammed lower right and dated '94'. Verso inscribed in Cyrillic. Framed. 60 x 40 cm.
- 31%
Yuri Kalyuta
Estimate €1,000 - €1,200
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping