Yuri Kalyuta - Nov 03, 2016 | Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions In Germany

Yuri Kalyuta

item-48366646=1
Yuri Kalyuta
Yuri Kalyuta
Yuri Kalyuta geb. 1957 Krivoi Rog/Ukraine Porträt einer kartenlegenden jungen Frau. Öl auf Leinwand. Signiert oben links in Kyrillisch und datiert '95'. Verso bezeichnet in Kyrillisch und betitelt 'Zigeunerin'. Gerahmt. 80 x 99 cm.Yuli Kaliuta (1957 Krivoi Rog/Ukraine). Portrait of a young woman. Oil on canvas. Signed top left and dated '95'. Verso inscribed in Cyrillic and titled 'gypsy'. Framed. 80 x 99 cm.
  • 31%

Yuri Kalyuta

Estimate €2,800 - €3,200
Starting Price €2,800

Item located in Heilbronn, de

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Heilbronn, Germany1,370 Followers