Yuri Kalyuta
Yuri Kalyuta geb. 1957 Krivoi Rog/Ukraine Porträt einer kartenlegenden jungen Frau. Öl auf Leinwand. Signiert oben links in Kyrillisch und datiert '95'. Verso bezeichnet in Kyrillisch und betitelt 'Zigeunerin'. Gerahmt. 80 x 99 cm.Yuli Kaliuta (1957 Krivoi Rog/Ukraine). Portrait of a young woman. Oil on canvas. Signed top left and dated '95'. Verso inscribed in Cyrillic and titled 'gypsy'. Framed. 80 x 99 cm.
- 31%
Yuri Kalyuta
Estimate €2,800 - €3,200
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping