Budai in bronzo
View More Items in CollectiblesMore Items in Collectibles
Budai in bronzo a patina scura seduto in posizione ludica "Lilasane", il viso dall'espressione sorridente.
Cina, Dinastia Ming, XVI-XVII secolo
H cm 21
H cm 21
- 23%
Budai in bronzo
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Item located in Torino, T0, itSee Policy for Shipping