Galileo Chini (Firenze 1873 - 1956)
Galileo Chini Sale History
View Price Results for Galileo ChiniRecommended Items
Campagna di Merlaia olio su legno, cm 32,5 x 41
firmato in basso a destra: G CHINI
Sul retro: firma e titolo di mano dell'artista; numero di riferimento (17).
Notes: oil on wood, 32,5 x 41 cm
signed lower right 1
signed lower right 1
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping