Atelier Galileo Chini - Studio per vetrata artistica decorata con palmette fenicie,
Galileo Chini Sale History
View Price Results for Galileo ChiniRecommended Items
Inchiostro e acquerello su carta, cm. 40,5x18,5. Siglato in basso a destra. Timbro della Manifattura San Lorenzo.
- 30%
Estimate €200 - €400
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Florence, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping