DELFT Vase soliflore à décor Iznik Signé en dessous H
DELFT
Vase soliflore à décor Iznik
Signé en dessous
H : 18 cm
Vase soliflore à décor Iznik
Signé en dessous
H : 18 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €30 - €50
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping