AN ICON SHOWING TWO FEMALE SAINTS AND AN IMAGE OF THE
View More Items in IconsRelated Icons
More Items in Icons
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
AN ICON SHOWING TWO FEMALE SAINTS AND AN IMAGE OF THE MOTHER OF GOD Russian, 18th century Tempera on wood panel. Restored. 31.8 x 24.3 cm.
PATRONATSIKONE MIT DER GOTTESMUTTER UND ZWEI HEILIGEN Russland, 18. Jh. Einzeltafel mit zwei Stirnseiten-Sponki. Eitempera auf Kreidegrund. 31,8 x 24,3 cm. Rest.
- 30%
Estimate €400 - €800
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping