SIX ICONS SHOWING CHRIST PANTOKRATOR, THE MOTHER OF GOD
View More Items in IconsRelated Icons
More Items in Icons
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
SIX ICONS SHOWING CHRIST PANTOKRATOR, THE MOTHER OF GOD AND ST. NICHOLAS OF MYRA Russian, 19th century Russland, 19. Jh. Oil on wood panels. Losses, damages. 12.8-29 cm high.
SECHS IKONEN MIT CHRISTUS PANTOKRATOR, DEM HEILIGEN NIKOLAUS VON MYRA UND DER GOTTESMUTTER Russland, 19. Jh. Ölmalerei auf Kreidegrund, partielle Vergoldung. H. 12,8-29 cm. Substanzverluste, besch.
- 30%
Estimate €240 - €480
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping