Ludwig Wilding (1927-2010), Unikat mit scheinbewegung,
Ludwig Wilding Sale History
View Price Results for Ludwig WildingRecommended Items
tecnica mista su materiale plastico, cm 50x50 firmato, datato ed intitolato al retro , Provenienza: Centro Culturale Sincron, Brescia
- 30% up to €400,000.00
- 26% above €400,000.00
Estimate €4,500 - €5,500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, GE, itSee Policy for Shipping