LOTTO DI OGGETTI IN PORCELLANA, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO
Oggetti Sale History
View Price Results for OggettiRecommended Items
composto da un uovo ed una coppia di bicchieri da vodka- difetti
Uovo, alt. cm 6,5
Bicchieri, alt. cm 4
A LOT OF DIFFERENT RUSSIAN PORCELAIN OBJECTS, 19TH CENTURY- DEFECTS (3)
Uovo, alt. cm 6,5
Bicchieri, alt. cm 4
- 29%
Estimate €100 - €200
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping