DIECI TAZZE CON PIATTINO IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA, SAN
su fondo bianco, decori geometrici rossi e blu- difetti
Alt. cm 8, larg. cm 9, diam. cm 13,5
TEN RUSSIAN WHITE, BLUE AND RED CUPS AND SAUCERS, ST. PETERSBURG, 19TH-20TH CENTURY, KORNILOV BROTHERS FACTORY- DEFECTS (20)
- 29%
Estimate €300 - €500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping