2 Japanese Fuchi. Estate of Carlo Monzino.
View More Items in Weapons & ArmorRelated Weapons & Armor
More Items in Edo Weapons & Armor
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
73
Zwei Fuchi
1. Fuchi signiert
Shibuichi / Eisenschnitt
Kupferlegierung / Eisen. L 3,8 cm. und 3,8 cm.
Provenienz:
Carlo Monzino (1931-1996), Castagnola.
Linkes Fuchi: Pinien-Motiv. Rechtes Fuchi: Gewaesser und Voegel. Kupferlegierung, Details in Gold. Linkes Fuchi signiert.
CHF 100 / 200
EUR 94 / 188
Zwei Fuchi
1. Fuchi signiert
Shibuichi / Eisenschnitt
Provenienz:
CHF 100 / 200
EUR 94 / 188
- 25% up to CHF 100,000.00
- 20% above CHF 100,000.00
Estimate CHF 100 - CHF 200
Item located in Zurich, chSee Policy for Shipping