Betender Mönch Burma, Mandalay-Stil, Ende 19.Jh. Bronze
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
Betender Mönch
Burma, Mandalay-Stil, Ende 19.Jh. Bronze mit grüner Patina. Verwittert. H 19 cm.
- 25%
Estimate CHF 200 - CHF 250
Item located in Zurich, chSee Policy for Shipping