Jean Leppien (1910-1991)"composition 7/76 ", 1976huile - Oct 21, 2017 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Jean LEPPIEN (1910-1991)"Composition 7/76 ", 1976Huile

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-56515400=1
Jean LEPPIEN (1910-1991)"Composition 7/76 ", 1976Huile sur toile signée et datée au dos100 x 81 cm Provenance : Galerie La Humiére Exposition :" Les groupes espace et mesure " , 2009 galerie Drouart , Paris
  • 26%

Estimate €3,000 - €5,000
Starting Price €1,500

Item located in Brussels, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium843 Followers