ANTONIO POSSENTI (1933-2016) Un molo sul
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
ANTONIO POSSENTI (1933-2016)
Un molo sul tavolo
olio su tavola cm 40x48
firmato in basso a destra
firmato e titolato sul retro
Un molo sul tavolo
oil on board 15,74x18,89 in
signed lower right
signed and titled on the reverse
Un molo sul tavolo
olio su tavola cm 40x48
firmato in basso a destra
firmato e titolato sul retro
Un molo sul tavolo
oil on board 15,74x18,89 in
signed lower right
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €600 - €700
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping