CORNEILLE (CORNELIUS VAN BEVERLOO) (1922-2010)
Corneille Sale History
View Price Results for CorneilleRelated Paintings
More Items from Corneille
View MoreRecommended Art
Petite Geometrie fidèle 1959
litografia cm 29x21,5
esemplare 12/75
firmato e datato in basso a destra
numerato in basso a sinistra
Petite Geometrie fidele 1959
lithography 11,41x8,46 in
edition 12/75
signed and dated lower right
numbered lower left
Petite Geometrie fidèle 1959
litografia cm 29x21,5
esemplare 12/75
numerato in basso a sinistra
Petite Geometrie fidele 1959
lithography 11,41x8,46 in
edition 12/75
signed and dated lower right
numbered lower left
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping