Eduardo Arroyo (Madrid 1937) "Senza titolo" 1969,
Eduardo Arroyo Sale History
View Price Results for Eduardo ArroyoRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items from Eduardo Arroyo
View MoreRecommended Art
Eduardo Arroyo (Madrid 1937)
"Senza titolo" 1969, tecnica mista su carta (cm 50x70). Firmato e datato in basso a destra
"Senza Titolo" mixed media on paper, 1969 (cm 50x70) Signed and dated lower right
- 25%
Estimate €350 - €400
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping