A Small Icon Showing The Evangelist St. Matthew - Nov 10, 2017 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

A SMALL ICON SHOWING THE EVANGELIST ST. MATTHEW

Related Icons

More Items in Icons

View More

Recommended Religious & Spiritual Objects

View More
item-56725528=1
A SMALL ICON SHOWING THE EVANGELIST ST. MATTHEW Russian, late 19th century Oil on wood panel. Minimally worn. 18 x 18 cm.
KLEINE IKONE MIT DEM EVAGELISTEN MATTHÄUS Russland, Ende 19. Jh. Oktagonale Holztafel. Ölmalerei. 18 x 18 cm. Min. berieben.
  • 30%

Estimate €150 - €300
Starting Price €150

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers