Heiligenmaler
View More Items in PaintingsMore Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Heiligenmaler Russland um 1900 Maria mit segnendem Jesusknaben. Öl auf Leinwand, maroufliert auf Holz. Rückseitig mit Klebeetikett. Gerahmt. 44 cm x 26 cm. Partiell rest.
English:
Painter of holies, Russia about 1900. Mary with Jesus child. Oil on canvas on wood. Verso with label. Framed. 44 cm x 26 cm. Partly restored.
English:
- 33%
Heiligenmaler
Estimate €1,250 - €1,450
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping