VERSATOIO IN MAIOLICA BIANCA, FORNACE DELL'ITALIA
XVII-XVIII SECOLO di forma globulare- lievi usure
Alt. cm 26
A CENTRE ITALIAN WHITE MAIOLICA EWER, 17TH-18TH CENTURY- SLIGHTLY WORN
Alt. cm 26
- 29%
Estimate €200 - €500
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping