OTTO MUEHL (1925 GRODNAU - 2013 MONCARAPACHO)
Otto Muehl Sale History
View Price Results for Otto MuehlRecommended Items
o. T., 1989
Unikatsiebdruck auf Kartonpapier, 99,5 x 86 cm, ungerahmt, 19/45
Signatur vorne rechts unten: Muehl 89
Provenienz: Institutionelle Sammlung Wien
o. T., 1989
- 28%
Estimate €5,000 - €7,000
Item located in Vienna, atSee Policy for Shipping