Otto Muehl (1925 Grodnau - 2013 Moncarapacho) - Nov 20, 2017 | Austria Auction Company In Austria

OTTO MUEHL (1925 GRODNAU - 2013 MONCARAPACHO)

item-57278627=1
o. T., 1989
Unikatsiebdruck auf Kartonpapier, 99,5 x 86 cm, ungerahmt, 19/45
Signatur vorne rechts unten: Muehl 89
Provenienz: Institutionelle Sammlung Wien
  • 28%

Estimate €5,000 - €7,000
Starting Price €3,200

Item located in Vienna, at

Austria Auction Company

Austria Auction Company

badge TOP RATED
Vienna, Austria1,379 Followers