Yaacov AGAM (Né en 1928) Sans titre Lithographie
Yaacov Agam Sale History
View Price Results for Yaacov AgamRecommended Items
Yaacov AGAM (Né en 1928)
Sans titre
Lithographie couleur, numérotée 112/540, signée en bas à droite.
54 x 43 cm
Sans titre
54 x 43 cm
- 26%
Estimate €150 - €200
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping