Bice LAZZARI (ITA/1900-1981) Sans titre, 1958 Huile sur
Bice LAZZARI (ITA/1900-1981)
Sans titre, 1958
Huile sur toile
55 x 60 cm
Signée, datée et située au dos «B. Lazzari Roma.11.1958»
Oil on canvas
21 5/8 x 23 5/8 in
Signed, dated and located on the reverse «B. Lazzari Roma.11.1958»
Sans titre, 1958
Huile sur toile
55 x 60 cm
Oil on canvas
21 5/8 x 23 5/8 in
- 33%
Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Marseille, frSee Policy for Shipping