Gaston SEBIRE (1920-2001) Petite route au Cap
Gaston SEBIRE (1920-2001)
Petite route au Cap d'Antibes
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche
92 x 73 cm (36 x 28 in.)
Petite route au Cap d'Antibes
92 x 73 cm (36 x 28 in.)
- 28%
Estimate €1,000 - €1,200
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping