Fernand LAVAL (1886-1966) Paysage Huile sur toile,
Fernand LAVAL (1886-1966)
Paysage
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche
60 x 73 cm (23 x 28 in.)
Paysage
60 x 73 cm (23 x 28 in.)
- 28%
Estimate €120 - €150
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping