PIERO DORAZIO (1927-2005) Senza titolo (Todi)
Piero Dorazio Sale History
View Price Results for Piero DorazioRecommended Items
PIERO DORAZIO (1927-2005)
Senza titolo (Todi) 1985
piatto in ceramica Ø cm 35
firmato e datato sul retro
Untitled (Todi) 1985
ceramic plate Ø 13,79 in
signed and dated underneath
Senza titolo (Todi) 1985
piatto in ceramica Ø cm 35
firmato e datato sul retro
Untitled (Todi) 1985
ceramic plate Ø 13,79 in
signed and dated underneath
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €1,200 - €1,400
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping