Shepard FAIREY (1970), dit OBEY
Shepard Fairey Sale History
View Price Results for Shepard FaireyRecommended Items
Shepard FAIREY (1970), dit OBEY _x000D_
Dark Wave - 2017_x000D_
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier_x000D_
Signé et daté en bas à droite _x000D_
61,5 x 91,5 cm _x000D_
Dark Wave - 2017_x000D_
61,5 x 91,5 cm _x000D_
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €150 - €200
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping