Shepard FAIREY (1970), dit OBEY
Shepard Fairey Sale History
View Price Results for Shepard FaireyRecommended Items
Shepard FAIREY (1970), dit OBEY _x000D_
Make Art Not War - 2018_x000D_
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier_x000D_
Signé et daté en bas à droite_x000D_
91,5 x 61,5 cm_x000D_
91,5 x 61,5 cm_x000D_
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €150 - €200
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping