Shepard FAIREY (1970), dit OBEY
Shepard Fairey Sale History
View Price Results for Shepard FaireyRecommended Items
Make Art Not War 2018
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier
Signé et daté en bas à droite
91,5 x 61,5 cm
Make Art Not War 2018
Signé et daté en bas à droite
91,5 x 61,5 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €150 - €200
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping