OSCAR BLUHM 1867 Meißen - 1912 Leipzig BADEFREUDEN
Meissen Sale History
View Price Results for MeissenRecommended Items
OSCAR BLUHM 1867 Meißen - 1912 Leipzig BADEFREUDEN Gouache auf Papier. SM 41 x 31 cm (R. 63,5 x 50 cm). Unten rechts signiert 'Oscar Bluhm Meissen'. Min. Randbesch. Hinter Glas gerahmt (ungeöffnet).
- 30%
Estimate €2,000 - €4,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping