Shepard FAIREY (1970), dit OBEY
Shepard Fairey Sale History
View Price Results for Shepard FaireyRecommended Items
Obey three faces collage 2017
Triptyque 3 sérigraphies en couleurs sur papier
Signé et daté en bas à droite
61 x 46 cm
Obey three faces collage 2017
Signé et daté en bas à droite
61 x 46 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping