T. Patergan "english Bulldog 1871" Oil On Cardboard (cm - Oct 26, 2018 | Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl In Italy

T. Patergan "English Bulldog 1871" oil on cardboard (cm

Related Paintings

More Items in English Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-65583614=1
T. Patergan "English Bulldog 1871" oil on cardboard (cm 23x31) Signed and dated. Framed

IT
T. Patergan "Bulldog Inglese 1871" olio su cartone telato (cm 23x31) Firmato e datato in basso a destra. In cornice
  • 25%

Estimate €120 - €130
Starting Price €100
10 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Milano, it

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Milano, Italy2,189 Followers