T. Patergan "English Bulldog 1871" oil on cardboard (cm
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in English Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
T. Patergan "English Bulldog 1871" oil on cardboard (cm 23x31) Signed and dated. Framed
IT
T. Patergan "Bulldog Inglese 1871" olio su cartone telato (cm 23x31) Firmato e datato in basso a destra. In cornice
IT
- 25%
Estimate €120 - €130
10 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping