SIX SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL SPOONS Russian,
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
SIX SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL SPOONS Russian, Moscow, Ivan Saltykov, 1896-1908 The backsides of the bowls decorated with stylized foliage in shaded enamel. Marked with assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark 'IS' in Cyrillic. 8.8 cm long, 68 gr.
SECHS CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-LÖFFEL Russland, Moskau, Iwan Saltikow, 1896-1908 Silber, vergoldet, Email. L. 8,8 cm, 68 g. Punziert mit Marke der Bezirksbeschauadministration mit Feingehalt '84' und Meisterzeichen 'IS' in Kyrillisch.
- 30%
Estimate €200 - €400
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping