A Silver And Champlev㉠Enamel Spoon Russian, Moscow, - Nov 09, 2018 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

A SILVER AND CHAMPLEVÉ ENAMEL SPOON Russian, Moscow,

Related Tableware & Barware

More Items in Tableware & Barware

View More

Recommended Home & Décor

View More
item-65710970=1
A SILVER AND CHAMPLEVÉ ENAMEL SPOON Russian, Moscow, Ivan Petrovitch Khlebnikov, 1896-1908 The back of the bowl decorated with foliage on a blue ground. Marked with assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark 'IKh' in Cyrillic. Enamel minimally chipped. 12.9 cm long, 28 gr.
CHAMPLEVÉ-EMAIL-LÖFFEL Russland, Moskau, Iwan Petrowitsch Chlebnikow, 1896-1908 Silber, blaues und rotes Champlevé-Email. L. 12,9 cm, 28 g. Punziert mit Marke der Bezirksbeschauadministration mit Feingehalt '84' und Meisterzeichen 'ICh' in Kyrillisch. Email min. best.
  • 30%

Estimate €150 - €300
Starting Price €150
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers