GRETA GARBO ET CLIVE BROOK Epreuve argentique d'époque
GRETA GARBO ET CLIVE BROOK
Epreuve argentique d'époque
20,4 x 25,6 cm
(accidents)
Epreuve argentique d'époque
20,4 x 25,6 cm
(accidents)
- 28%
Estimate €50 - €60
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping