Zwei Buddha-Köpfe
Bronze, patiniert. Eisen. Vollplastische Darstellung des Buddha Shakyamuni bzw. des Buddha paré. Teilw. Steinsockel. H. 15 cm - 19 cm.
Provenienz: Asiatika-Sammlung Günther Köpping, Berlin.
Two heads of Buddha Shakyamuni respectively paré. Patinated bronze and cast iron.
China/Thailand.
China/Thailand.
- 30.95%
Zwei Buddha-Köpfe
Estimate €250 - €312
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), deSee Policy for Shipping