Satiro, scultura in avorio, inizi
Satiro, scultura in avorio, inizi sec.XX
h.cm.27, mancanze
h.cm.27, mancanze
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €1,200 - €1,400
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping