Jean-pierre Fizet (1942-2018) Romy Schneider - Oct 12, 2019 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Jean-Pierre FIZET (1942-2018) Romy Schneider

item-76087771=1
Jean-Pierre FIZET  (1942-2018)
Romy Schneider
Tirage argentique en couleur , signé et numéroté  1/10
48 x 72 cm

  • 28%

Estimate €300 - €500
Starting Price €140

Item located in Brussels, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium844 Followers